SFP+ SR/LRPrint

If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please, contact with us.

 Part No.                  Package Fiber Type Data Rate             Wavelength          Optical Components Distance  Connector       Temperature range DDMI  Application                            Data Sheet           
TPS-TGM3-85DCR   SFP+ MMF 10.3G 850nm VCSEL/PIN 300m LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes 10GBE DS090010    
 TPS-TGM3-85DIR SFP+ MMF 10.3G 850nm VCSEL/PIN 300m LC -40℃~+85℃ Yes 10GBE
 TPS-TG02-31DCR SFP+ SMF 10.3G 1310nm FP/PIN 2km LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes 10GBE
 TPS-TG02-31DIR SFP+ SMF 10.3G 1310nm FP/PIN 2km LC -40℃~+85℃ Yes 10GBE
 TPS-TG10-31DCR SFP+ SMF 10.3G 1310nm DFB/PIN 10km LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes 10GBE
 TPS-TG10-31DIR SFP+ SMF 10.3G 1310nm DFB/PIN 10km LC -40℃~+85℃ Yes 10GBE
 TPS-TG40-55DCR SFP+ SMF 10.3G 1550nm EML/PIN 40km LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes 10GBE
 TPS-TG40-55DIR SFP+ SMF 10.3G 1550nm EML/PIN 40km LC -40℃~+85℃ Yes 10GBE
 TPS-TG80-55DCR SFP+ SMF 10.3G 1550nm EML/APD 80km LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes 10GBE
 TPS-TG80-55DIR SFP+ SMF 10.3G 1550nm EML/APD 80km LC -40℃~+85℃ Yes 10GBE


Mailbox:info@trixontech.com

Phone:(+86)-28-8592 5400

Fax:(+86)-28-8592 5445

Address: Room 202,Section A,Building 1, No.209 Sanse Road,Jinjiang District Industry Park Chengdu Sichuan Province China